Week 6
132 games| Matchup | Projected | Certainty | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Benjamin Russell by 7 | 68.0% | 20–10 | |
| Parker by 18 | 90.0% | 41–21 | |
| Oxford by 3 Toss-up | 56.1% | 3–10 | |
| Andalusia by 3 Toss-up | 55.8% | 38–21 | |
| Russell County by 3 Toss-up | 60.6% | 24–23 | |
| Sparkman by 13 | 82.1% | 21–6 | |
| Briarwood by 15 | 85.8% | 21–24 | |
| American Christian by 10 | 76.7% | 42–14 | |
| Saraland by 21 | 93.6% | 68–10 | |
| Jacksonville by 15 | 85.9% | 13–24 | |
| Alexandria by 7 | 66.7% | 35–12 | |
| Calera Picked Toss-up | 50.3% | 32–42 | |
| Arab by 25 | 96.5% | 14–35 | |
| Charles Henderson by 7 | 72.0% | 15–27 | |
| Montgomery Academy by 14 | 83.4% | 47–0 | |
| Westbrook Christian Picked Toss-up | 53.7% | 27–28 | |
| St. Clair County by 32 | 99.0% | 20–17 | |
| Eufaula by 3 Toss-up | 60.9% | 14–41 | |
| Douglas by 3 Toss-up | 61.1% | 42–17 | |
| Pleasant Grove Picked Toss-up | 50.5% | 27–33 | |
| Central Florence by 3 Toss-up | 59.1% | 49–35 | |
| Hamilton by 31 | 99.0% | 52–12 | |
| Southside Gadsden by 17 | 89.4% | 0–45 | |
| Bibb County by 11 | 78.8% | 42–31 | |
| Luverne by 10 | 77.3% | 35–20 | |
| Ramsay by 37 | 99.0% | 26–34 | |
| Scottsboro by 7 | 73.7% | 49–6 | |
| Jackson-Olin by 7 | 66.8% | 14–28 | |
| Wetumpka by 34 | 99.0% | 20–28 | |
| Minor by 24 | 95.6% | 38–14 | |
| LeFlore by 7 | 68.6% | 14–44 | |
| St. Michael by 3 Toss-up | 63.1% | 37–19 | |
| Huffman by 10 | 76.0% | 32–28 | |
| Sipsey Valley by 14 | 84.6% | 27–60 | |
| Gadsden City by 14 | 83.9% | 49–8 | |
| Trinity by 13 | 83.1% | 25–23 | |
| Russellville by 49 | 99.0% | 49–10 | |
| Corner by 3 Toss-up | 57.5% | 42–26 | |
| Wilson by 7 | 75.0% | 43–35 | |
| Carroll by 12 | 81.0% | 21–23 | |
| Demopolis by 7 | 69.7% | 48–34 | |
| Good Hope by 24 | 96.1% | 52–26 | |
| Dale County by 7 | 73.1% | 23–21 | |
| Columbia by 3 Toss-up | 59.1% | 20–34 | |
| Winterboro by 7 | 70.5% | 12–28 | |
| Oak Grove by 13 | 82.2% | 35–6 | |
| Murphy by 12 | 80.9% | 20–8 | |
| W.S. Neal by 3 Toss-up | 56.4% | 28–53 | |
| T.R. Miller by 26 | 97.1% | 6–35 | |
| Geraldine by 58 | 99.0% | 7–62 | |
| Vinemont by 7 | 73.8% | 24–14 | |
| Cold Springs by 17 | 88.3% | 28–8 | |
| Rogers by 7 | 65.4% | 66–20 | |
| Ashford by 3 Toss-up | 57.5% | 34–0 | |
| Pleasant Valley by 21 | 93.7% | 0–27 | |
| Tallassee Picked Toss-up | 52.4% | 30–34 | |
| Citronelle by 42 | 99.0% | 0–38 | |
| Leroy by 7 | 64.3% | 15–30 | |
| Orange Beach by 63 | 99.0% | 0–45 | |
| White Plains by 7 | 66.9% | 28–42 | |
| Wenonah by 31 | 98.8% | 21–16 | |
| Thorsby by 18 | 89.9% | 14–22 | |
| Handley by 37 | 99.0% | 41–29 | |
| Hope Christian Academy by 38 | 99.0% | 8–28 | |
| Springville by 19 | 91.5% | 9–14 | |
| Lincoln by 33 | 99.0% | 7–56 | |
| West Limestone by 3 Toss-up | 55.7% | 13–21 | |
| Walter Wellborn by 41 | 99.0% | 6–52 | |
| Woodville by 14 | 84.0% | 61–7 | |
| Glencoe by 7 | 67.7% | 28–43 | |
| Elba by 18 | 90.0% | 36–37 | |
| Cottage Hill Christian by 21 | 93.2% | 42–16 | |
| Alabama Christian by 22 | 94.3% | 44–0 | |
| Flomaton by 21 | 93.2% | 0–38 | |
| Loachapoka by 33 | 99.0% | 49–0 | |
| Providence Christian by 3 Toss-up | 55.7% | 22–41 | |
| Southern Academy Picked Toss-up | 50.9% | 21–32 | |
| Ranburne Picked Toss-up | 53.8% | 12–7 | |
| Lighthouse Home School by 7 | 64.6% | 46–44 | |
| Isabella by 13 | 82.1% | 49–0 | |
| Satsuma by 30 | 98.6% | 50–22 | |
| Hubbertville by 16 | 87.6% | 46–16 | |
| Chambers Academy by 28 | 98.0% | 7–48 | |
| McKenzie by 26 | 96.9% | 38–40 | |
| Victory Christian by 22 | 94.3% | 28–36 | |
| Addison by 17 | 88.8% | 0–43 | |
| Brantley by 10 | 75.9% | 14–30 | |
| Patrician Academy by 30 | 98.6% | 16–27 | |
| Lanett by 34 | 99.0% | 6–63 | |
| J.U. Blacksher by 26 | 97.3% | 18–64 | |
| Clarke County by 50 | 99.0% | 32–0 | |
| Autauga Academy by 7 | 67.3% | 61–58 | |
| Edgewood Academy by 3 Toss-up | 59.2% | 0–37 | |
| Elberta by 7 | 68.5% | 52–18 | |
| Monroe Academy by 3 Toss-up | 56.1% | 28–20 | |
| Kinston by 27 | 97.6% | 55–14 | |
| Curry by 14 | 83.6% | 42–14 | |
| South Choctaw Academy by 31 | 98.8% | 0–38 | |
| Donoho by 13 | 81.5% | 15–16 | |
| Escambia Academy by 7 | 67.3% | 55–0 | |
| University Charter School by 48 | 99.0% | 0–54 | |
| Ider by 33 | 99.0% | 6–33 | |
| Coosa Valley Academy by 3 Toss-up | 63.1% | 28–20 | |
| Macon-East Academy by 23 | 95.4% | 62–30 | |
| Lakeside Picked Toss-up | 50.6% | – | |
| Greene County by 22 | 94.2% | 42–0 | |
| D.A.R. by 26 | 97.2% | 34–55 | |
| Morgan Academy by 7 | 69.4% | 20–32 | |
| Sand Rock by 37 | 99.0% | 44–42 | |
| Sardis by 12 | 80.5% | 12–34 | |
| Wilcox Central by 3 Toss-up | 58.4% | 8–14 | |
| Elkmont by 15 | 85.5% | 6–35 | |
| Lowndes Academy by 26 | 97.3% | 32–0 | |
| Hackleburg by 20 | 92.3% | 48–16 | |
| Fayetteville by 18 | 89.8% | 21–28 | |
| Evangel Christian Academy by 16 | 87.7% | – | |
| East Central HomeSchool by 13 | 82.0% | 34–6 | |
| Fort Dale Academy by 29 | 98.2% | 7–36 | |
| St. Lukes by 26 | 97.1% | 49–18 | |
| Southern Prep Academy by 14 | 84.7% | 10–39 | |
| Ragland by 7 | 75.0% | 47–13 | |
| Geneva by 7 | 73.0% | 33–32 | |
| Samson by 11 | 77.5% | – | |
| Trinity Christian by 18 | 89.8% | 12–65 | |
| Southside Selma by 3 Toss-up | 59.3% | 50–30 | |
| Daleville by 7 | 65.0% | 14–7 | |
| Weaver by 7 | 73.3% | 35–18 | |
| Lindsay Lane Christian by 33 | 99.0% | 0–42 | |
| Waterloo by 7 | 71.5% | 14–38 | |
| North River Christian Picked Toss-up | 53.2% | 48–19 | |
| Cherokee by 20 | 93.0% | 45–22 | |
| Calhoun by 7 | 72.9% | 6–38 |
No games match.
Projected margin, not a spread. Certainty is the favourite’s chance of winning. Every projection is saved before kick-off and graded afterwards.